2024 Winners
- prize img1st Place
Kunguma Akshatra M
RookieCoders
- prize img1st Place
Madhumitha M
RookieCoders
- prize img2nd Place
Arya Ejoumalai
Doers
- prize img2nd Place
Rithvik G
Doers
- prize img3rd Place
Imran Farhath A
Binary Builders
- prize img3rd Place
Mukesh G
Binary Builders
Internship Winners
Mohammed Thalha MA & P S Deepthi
Chennai Institute Of Technology
Pyrophytez
Sheik Harrish H & Gandhi Ram R
Alagappa Chetiyar Government College of Engineering and Technology
Kodikophile
Aatif Ahamed.J & Mohammed Feroz
Sri Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College
Themsito
Karthikeyan M & Sivapriyan M
Sri Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College
Lyka
Ilavarasan & Mohamed Fazil N
Dr. N.G.P Institute of Technology
ATEAM
K P Eswaran
Alagappa Chetiyar Government College of Engineering and Technology
Team_EE
D-Day Presenters
Here's the list of students who made it to the finals of CliqTrix 2024.
Kunguma Akshatra M & Madhumitha M
Meenakshi Sundararajan Engineering College
Arya Ejoumalai & Rithvik G
Manakula Vinayagar Institute of Technology, VIT Chennai
Imran Farhath A & Mukesh G
M Kumarasamy College of Engineering
Mohammed Thalha MA & P S Deepthi
Chennai Institute Of Technology
Sheik Harrish M & Gandhi Ram R
Alagappa Chetiyar Government College of Engineering and Technology
Aatif Ahamed.J & Mohammed Feroz
Sri Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College
Karthikeyan M & Sivapriyan M
Sri Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College
Ilavarasan & Mohamed Fazil N
Dr. N.G.P Institute of Technology
Eswaran K P
Alagappa Chetiyar Government College of Engineering and Technology
Karmegam & Santosh
Ayya Nadar Janaki Ammal College
Prathiswaran G R & Jaivignesh G K
Velammal college of engineering and technology & Sri Krishna College of Engineering and Technology
Priyadharshini R & Shalini M
Sri Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College
P S JAYA SURYA & M.Eswar
Sri Venkateswara College of Engineering (SVCE), Tirupati
Nandyala Sai Pallavi & Yogi Neelam
Sri Venkateswara College of Engineering (SVCE), Tirupati